LARIS Zmeevik 30 700x600
Photos 27 | from 2 513 up to 2 743 ₴ Compare prices 17 → |
Configurations LARIS Zmeevik 30 10
Specifications
LARIS Zmeevik 30 700x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail LARIS Zmeevik 30 700x600:
- Pipe diameter: Ø30, thickness 1.5mm
- Thread type — 1/2" female
Prices LARIS Zmeevik 30 700x600
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 30 РС3 700 х 600 1/2 "внутр. 71207228 | 2 742 ₴ |
Laris Laris Змеевик 30 РС3 700x600 (71207228) 71207228 | 2 742 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Laris Змійовик 30 РС3 700x600 (71207228) 71207228 | 2 742 ₴ |
Laris Рушникосушарка водяна Laris Змеевик 30 РС3 700х600 Внутренняя резьба | 2 513 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 30 РС3 700 х 600 1/2'' (712 | 2 742 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
We recommend