LARIS Zmeevik 30 Shelf 500x500
Photos 5 | from 2 037 up to 3 312 ₴ Compare prices 16 → |
Configurations LARIS Zmeevik 30 Shelf 1
Specifications
LARIS Zmeevik 30 Shelf 500x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail LARIS Zmeevik 30 Shelf 500x500:
- Pipe diameter: Ø30, thickness 1.5mm
- Thread type — 1/2" female
Prices LARIS Zmeevik 30 Shelf 500x500
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 30 РС3 500 х 500 з 2-ма поличками 1/2 | 2 484 ₴ |
Laris Laris Змеевик 30 РС3 500x500 с 2-мя полками (71207211) 71207211 | 2 484 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Laris Змійовик 30 РС3 500x500 з поличками (71207211) 7 | 2 484 ₴ |
Laris Рушникосушарка водяна Laris Змеевик 30 РС3 500х500 с 2-ма полочками | 2 484 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 30 РС3 500 х 500 з 2-ма поличками 1/2 | 2 037 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend