LARIS Zmeevik 32 400x500
Photos 4 | from 1 784 up to 2 946 ₴ Compare prices 17 → |
Configurations LARIS Zmeevik 32 9
Specifications
LARIS Zmeevik 32 400x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail LARIS Zmeevik 32 400x500:
- Pipe diameter: Ø32, thickness 2mm
- Thread type — 1" external
Prices LARIS Zmeevik 32 400x500
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 32 РС3 400 х 500 1 "зовн. 71207198 71 | 2 028 ₴ |
Laris Laris Змеевик 32 РС3 400x500 (71207198) 71207198 | 2 028 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Laris Змійовик 32 РС3 400x500 (71207198) 71207198 | 2 028 ₴ |
Laris Полотенцесушарка водяна Laris Змійовик 32 РС3 400х500 Зовнішнє різьб | 1 784 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 32 РС3 400 х 500 1" (71207198) | 2 028 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
We recommend