LARIS Zmeevik 32 500x600 (71207218)
Photos 4 | from 2 262 up to 2 491 ₴ Compare prices 16 → |
Configurations LARIS Zmeevik 32 9
Specifications
LARIS Zmeevik 32 500x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail LARIS Zmeevik 32 500x600:
- Pipe diameter: Ø32, thickness 2mm
- Thread type — 1" external
Prices LARIS Zmeevik 32 500x600
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 32 РС3 500 х 600 1 "зовн. 71207218 71 | 2 490 ₴ |
Laris Laris Змеевик 32 РС3 500x600 (71207218) 71207218 | 2 490 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Laris Змійовик 32 РС3 500x600 (71207218) 71207218 | 2 262 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 32 РС3 500 х 600 1" (71207218) | 2 490 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Laris Змеевик 32 РС3 500 х 600 1" 2763-03 | 2 490 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend