Lenco LS-101BK
Photos 10 |
Lenco LS-101BK |
|
The set includes 2 external speakers with a power of 10 W and an impedance of 4 ohms.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenco LS-101BK
All prices 10 →Вініловий програвач Lenco LS-101BK A004814 | 8 079 ₴ |
Lenco Lenco LS-101BK | 8 079 ₴ |
Програвач вінілу Lenco LS-101BK | 8 079 ₴ |
Проигрыватель виниловых дисков Lenco LS-101BK | 7 292 ₴ |
Програвач вінілу Lenco LS-101BK Gramofon z ami z funkcją Bluetooth | 7 872 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →