Lenovo P34w-20 34 " black
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Lenovo P34w-20 34 " black
Screen size:34 "
Resolution:3440x1440 (21:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo P34w-20 34 " black
All prices 50 →Монітор 34" Lenovo ThinkVision P34w-20 (62DCRAT3UA) | 28 559 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision P34w-20 (62DCRAT3UA) | 27 888 ₴ |
Монітор 34" LENOVO ThinkVision P34w-20 (62CCRAT3UA) 62CCRAT3UA | 28 559 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo P34w-20 (62CCRAT3UA) | 28 559 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo 34" P34w-20 (62DCRAT3UA) | 28 559 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →