Lenovo Yoga Tab 13 128 GB
Videos 24Photos 6 |
Quite an interesting solution from Lenovo is a tablet with a built-in stainless steel stand, which has become the main feature of the Yoga series devices. Thanks to this stand, the gadget can be placed on the surface at different angles and even hung up, using both as a traditional tablet and as a photo frame. The result is an almost perfect assistant for home entertainment. On a 13-inch IPS display with a resolution of 2160x1350 pixels, it is convenient to watch your favorite movies and series and read books.
Moreover, support for Dolby Vision technology and a TÜV-certified Eye Care system with blue light filtering and eye protection are announced. And audio effects will be provided by four JBL speakers with a total power of 9 W with support for Dolby Atmos technology. Lenovo Yoga Tab 13 received a Qualcomm Snapdragon 870 processor with Adreno 650 graphics, which allow you to run an interesting game at your leisure.
The amount of memory is more than enough for the average user — 8 GB of RAM and 128 GB of built-in. And a single charge of a capacious 10200 mAh battery will last up to 12 hours of battery life, after which 30 W fast charging comes into play. As for the cameras, the manufacturer decided to abandon the main one, which few people use anyway. Therefore, the model received only one 8 MP front camera, which is useful for video calls and conferences.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Buy Lenovo Yoga Tab 13 128 GB
All prices 22 →Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 13 YT-K606F 8/128GB Wi-Fi Shadow Black (ZA8E0009UA | 19 499 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 13 YT-K606F 8/128GB Wi-Fi (ZA8E0004PL) | 22 729 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 13 8/128GB Wi-Fi Shadow Black (ZA8E0009) | 21 744 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 13 8/128GB Wi-Fi Shadow Black (ZA8E0009) | 21 345 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 13 8/128GB Wi-Fi Shadow Black (ZA8E0009, ZA8E0005) | 20 314 ₴ |
0 0 3 1 |
stand top nimble and yaskravy everything dominated me Нонна Юрків: use Lenovo Yoga Tab 13 128GB less than month |
Yakbi bula model z pіdtrimkoyu LTE - a tablet buv bіidealnym. Universality
Large diagonal autonomy Stylus Є wake-up mode as another monitor via micro-hdmi no LTE |
Bomb tablet, ready to "tolerate" yoga 60Hz screen for digital chips and clarity, I give you wine, and the sound is just baldієsh, smartly, graєnavit more quickly for the rest of the iPad or Samsung tablets, without perebіlshennya!
More details in the video - https://youtu. Universality;
Built-in stand; autonomy; SOUND!!! Ability to be a monitor 60Hz screen, I would like 90, but ideally 120)) Давай Зацінимо: use Lenovo Yoga Tab 13 128GB less than month |