LG 49UH5J-H 49 "
Photos 9 |
LG 49UH5J-H 49 "
Screen size:49 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:500 cd/m²
Functions:PBP
Connectors:DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, LAN
Built-in memory 16 GB. Built-in Wi-Fi module. Operating system webOS 6.0. Certified dust protection IP5x.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy LG 49UH5J-H 49 "
Монітор LG 49UH5J-H | 40 508 ₴ |
LG 49UH5J-H | 39 520 ₴ |
LG 49UH5J-H | 40 508 ₴ |
LG 49UH5J-H | 41 496 ₴ |
LG 49UH5J-H configurations
Price for LG 49UH5J-H |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG 43UH5J-H 43 " | from 31 760 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LG 49UH5J-H 49 " | from 39 520 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LG 55UH5J-H 55 " | from 49 760 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LG 65UH5J-H 65 " | from 58 320 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LG 75UH5J-H 75 " | from 109 880 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →