LG 65NANO86 2021 65 " (65NANO866PA)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Pre-top large-format SMART LCD TV of the high-tech LG NanoCell family of 2021 with a 64.5-inch UltraHD / 4K resolution screen, a fast 4th generation Alfa 7 processor, improved colour reproduction, wireless video playback from gadgets (Miracast or AirPlay), multimedia "airplane" LG Magic Remote and voice control Google Assistant. It is positioned as a product of the upper price category, focused on domestic use.
Able to become a full-fledged basis for a home theater or multimedia entertainment system. The high image quality of the LG 65NANO86 2021 TV is ensured by using a 10-bit NanoCell matrix with a resolution of 3840x2160 and high-tech backlighting based on quantum dot technology. In addition to flawless colour reproduction, such a screen shows increased brightness and wide viewing angles. The TV will confidently handle any HDR video (HLG, HDR10, Dolby Vision) and is ready for Dolby Atmos surround sound. Equipped with a universal tuner capable of receiving TV broadcasts in any analogue and digital DVB-T/T2/C/S2 formats. SMART shell provides easy access to popular streaming services, home network resources and files on USB-drives.
Buy LG 65NANO86 2021 65 "
All prices 6 →Телевізор LG 65NANO866PA | 53 999 ₴ |
Телевізор LG 65NANO866PA | 53 999 ₴ |
LG 65NANO866PA | 52 820 ₴ |
Телевізор LG 65NANO866PA | 53 999 ₴ |
LG 65NANO866PA | 42 100 ₴ |
LG 65NANO866PA | 41 200 ₴ |
I choose the LG 55NANO86 TV to watch movies, TV series and games. I like that the TV has good picture clarity, smooth refresh rate and an affordable price. I can also praise the design of the TV, which looks stylish and modern. Display: 55-inch NanoCell display with separate 3840 x 2160 pixels and 120 Hz refresh rate.
Processor: LG α7 Gen4 AI Processor 4K. i noted the light in the corners of the display, but the smell is not critical. Burning Money 2: use LG 55NANO86 2021 more than year |
LG 65NANO86 2021 configurations
Price for LG 65NANO86 2021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG 50NANO86 2021 50 " | from 16 440 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
LG 55NANO86 2021 55 " | from 30 000 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
LG 65NANO86 2021 65 " | from 41 200 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
LG 75NANO86 2021 75 " | from 49 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LG 86NANO86 2021 86 " | from 86 190 ₴ | 2 offers |