LG 65QNED91 2022 65 "
Videos 1Photos 8 |
LG 65QNED91 2022 65 "
Screen:65 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, Mini LED
Picture:FreeSync, 4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant, air gun
The QNED91 TV range combines a mini LED backlit panel with Quantum Dot NanoCell technology.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy LG 65QNED91 2022 65 "
All prices 6 →LG 65QNED916QAп»їМодельний рік 2022 Діагональ екрану 65” Smart TV + Проце... moreссор LG ? 7 Gen 5 Роздільна здатність екрану 3840 x 2160 Покриття Глянцеве (антивідблисков I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 49 900 ₴ |
65QNED919qa LG 65QNED919qaРозмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 54 000 ₴ |
LG 65QNED913QA | 50 550 ₴ |
LG 65QNED916QA LG 65QNED916QAРозмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 53 130 ₴ |
LG 65QNED916QA | 53 610 ₴ |
LG 65QNED919QA | 57 000 ₴ |
Series LG QNED (mini LED)Compare using chart →
from 15 770 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant
from 18 760 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 330 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 49 795 ₴
65 ", 8K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, LG α 9 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 43 700 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 35 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 16 700 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 53 500 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 090 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 700 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 31 470 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 21 000 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 27 130 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 34 090 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 33 200 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 37 800 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 87 040 ₴
86 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 140 ₴
65 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for LG 65QNED91 2022 →
Video reviews
LG 65QNED91 2022 configurations
Price for LG 65QNED91 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG 65QNED91 2022 65 " | from 49 900 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
LG 75QNED91 2022 75 " | from 68 630 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
LG 86QNED91 2022 86 " | from 96 830 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 42 600 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 49 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 34 090 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 200 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 46 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4300 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 49 200 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 44 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4300 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 860 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4300 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 33 200 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 44 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 40 860 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3100 fps, QLED, Edge LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI