LG 86QNED91 2022 86 "
Videos 1Photos 8 |
LG 86QNED91 2022 86 "
Screen:86 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, Mini LED
Picture:FreeSync, 4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant, air gun
The QNED91 TV range combines a mini LED backlit panel with Quantum Dot NanoCell technology.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy LG 86QNED91 2022 86 "
LG 86QNED916QAп»їМодельний рік2022Діагонал I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 101 820 ₴ |
Телевизор Lg 86QNED913QEТип: NanoCell-телеви Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 107 036 ₴ |
Телевізор Lg 86QNED913QEТип: NanoCell-телеви Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 107 441 ₴ |
LG 86QNED916QA | 102 390 ₴ |
Телевізор LG 86QNED916QA | 210 617 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Series LG QNED (mini LED)Compare using chart →
from 15 670 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant
from 18 540 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 260 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 55 010 ₴
65 ", 8K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, LG α 9 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 43 700 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 35 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 16 700 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 27 380 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 29 700 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 64 000 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 30 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 21 000 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 33 840 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 770 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 27 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 37 800 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 900 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 78 320 ₴
86 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for LG 86QNED91 2022 →
Video reviews
LG 86QNED91 2022 configurations
Price for LG 86QNED91 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG 65QNED91 2022 65 " | from 49 980 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
LG 75QNED91 2022 75 " | from 65 520 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
LG 86QNED91 2022 86 " | from 101 820 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 79 920 ₴
86 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 114 300 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 121 000 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 90 000 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 117 630 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 71 921 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 101 790 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3100 fps, QLED, Edge LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 108 999 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 132 600 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Edge LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 7 149 ₴
32 ", 60 Hz, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 36 000 ₴
48 ", 4K, 100 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 730 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI