LG SK1D
Videos 9Photos 10 |
LG SK1D 2021ТВ 50" |
|
How to choose a soundbar?Is a soundbar the best solution for home theater or a compromise? How to select the appropriate soundbar. Complete guide.
Deciphering the labeling of LG soundbarsAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of LG soundbars
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LG SK1D
All prices 7 →Lg SK1D Czarny Soundbar 2.0 Bluetooth Usb Pilot | 7 140 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Lg SK1D Czarny Soundbar 2.0 Bluetooth Usb Pilot | 6 970 ₴ |
Lg Soundbar SK1D 2.0 100W Usb Bluetooth Pilot | 6 720 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр 6 owy Soundbar Lg SK1D 100W Usb Bluetooth | 7 093 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Soundbar Lg SK1D 2.0 100W Bluetooth Usb Pilot | 6 560 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Lg Soundbar SK1D 2.0 100W Usb Bluetooth Pilot | 6 560 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр 6 owy Soundbar Lg SK1D 100W 2.0 Usb MP3 Bt | 6 560 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →