Lidz 12 32 015SF-8
Photos 6 |
Lidz 12 32 015SF-8 |
|
The tap is only suitable for cold water. Connecting hoses are not included in the kit (purchased separately).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 12 32 015SF-8
All prices 21 →Кран на одну воду для умивальника LIDZ 12 32 сатин нержавіюча сталь LIDZNK | 316 ₴ |
Lidz Кран на одну воду для кухні Lidz (NKS) 12 32 015SF-8 | 312 ₴ |
Кран на одну воду для кухні Lidz (NKS) 12 32 015SF-8 SD00041825 | 316 ₴ |
Монокран Lidz (NKS) 12 32 015SF-8 SD00041825 | 313 ₴ |
Кран на одну воду для кухні Lidz (NKS) 12 32 015SF-8 | 313 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →