Lidz 41 86 003M (LIDZCRM4186003М)
Photos 5 |
Lidz 41 86 003M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 41 86 003M
All prices 31 →Змішувач для кухні Lidz (CRM) 41 86 003M (LIDZCRM4186003M) LIDZCRM4186003M | 653 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний LIDZ 41 86 хром силумін LIDZCRM4186003M | 632 ₴ |
Lidz Змішувач для кухні Lidz (CRM) 41 86 003M | 624 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні LIDZ CRM 41 86 003M 150 (LIDZCRM4186003M) | 653 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz (CRM) 41 86 003 LIDZCRM4186003М | 662 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →