Lidz 90 00 078 00
Photos 6 |
Lidz 90 00 078 00 |
|
Sensor sensing distance: 20 – 30 cm. Function of automatic shutdown of water supply.
Batteries are not included (AA 4 pcs.).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 90 00 078 00
All prices 44 →Змішувач для раковини сенсорний Lidz 90 00 078 00 хром LDTEC078CRM32534 | 3 832 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини безконтактний Lidz (CRM) 90 00 078 00 (LIDZCRM900007 | 3 832 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz Tech 078 Chrome LDTEC078CRM32534 | 3 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника сенсорний зі змішуванням LIDZ 90 00 хром силумін | 3 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Lidz Tech 078 Хром (LDTEC078CRM32534) LDTEC078CRM325 | 3 881 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →