Lidz Premiera 84 001
Photos 6 |
Lidz Premiera 84 001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz Premiera 84 001
Змішувач для умивальника Lidz (CRM) Premiera 84 001 хром LIDZCRM84001 | 1 020 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Lidz (CRM) Premiera 84001 (LIDZCRM84001) LIDZCRM8400 | 1 020 ₴ |
Lidz Змішувач для раковини Lidz (CRM) Premiera 84 001 | 764 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини LIDZ CRM PREMIERA 84 001 (LIDZCRM84001) | 764 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Lidz (CRM) Premiera 84 001 LIDZCRM84001 | 1 020 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →