Lifan LF5GF-4 LS
Photos 7 |
Lifan LF5GF-4 LS gasoline / gaspetrol |
|
The Lifan generator 2.8GF-7 LS runs on gasoline, while the model 2.8GF-7 LS BG uses gasoline or gas as fuel
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lifan 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lifan.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lifan LF5GF-4 LS
Генератор бензиновий Lifan LF5GF-4 LS 101324-17 | 24 000 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Lifan LF5GF-4 LS | 24 000 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор 5 кВт LIFAN LF5GF-4LS електростартер | 22 098 ₴ |
Газобензиновий генератор 5,5 кВт LIFAN LF5GF-4LS BIFUEL | 22 887 ₴ |
Lifan LF5GF-4 LS configurations
Price for Lifan LF5GF-4 LS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lifan LF5GF-4 LS BG | from 24 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Lifan LF5GF-4 LS | from 22 098 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →