Lionelo Cora
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Lionelo Cora |
|
Maximum load: 15kg
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lionelo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lionelo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lionelo Cora
All prices 44 →Стільчик для годування Lionelo Cora, персиковий (LO.CO01) | 6 299 ₴ |
Стульчик для кормления Lionelo Cora (bubblegum) | 6 101 ₴ |
Стільчик для годування Lionello Core (bubblegum) (LO.CO 01) | 6 299 ₴ |
Стілець для годування Lionelo Cora Bubblegum (LO-CORA BUBBLEGUM) | 6 299 ₴ |
Стілець для годування Lionelo Cora Bubblegum (LO-CORA BUBBLEGUM) LO-CORA B | 6 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →