Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 1 L
Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 1L |
|
The brand is specially designed for diesel engines of passenger cars, including those equipped with gas turbine supercharging. The manufacturer claims that the oil is especially effective in preventing the formation of slag or soot on the surface of the engine. Semi-synthetic, with a classic viscosity index of 10w-30, which makes it possible to call the brand all-weather. Conforms to the "diesel" specifications of the American and European Associations of Automobile Manufacturers, also has special approvals from Volkswagen and Mercedes Benz.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 1 L
All prices 18 →Напівсинтетична моторна олива - Diesel Leichtlauf 10W40 1л. | 486 ₴ |
Масло моторне напівсинтетичне Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40, 1л 1386 | 1 223 ₴ |
Масло моторное Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 API CF, ACEA B4-04 (Кан | 486 ₴ |
Моторное масло Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 (1л.) LM-21314 | 418 ₴ |
Моторна олива Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W40 1л. (21314) 21314 | 486 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 1 L | from 418 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 5 L | from 1 930 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 20 L | from 6 482 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 60 L | from 18 919 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →