Liqui Moly Molygen New Generation 5W-40 5 L
Videos 7 |
Liqui Moly Molygen New Generation 5W-40 5L |
|
High quality synthetic lubricant designed for filling in gasoline and diesel power units with and without turbocharging. The composition of the oil includes a hybrid friction modifier — the special additive works by alloying the surface layer of engine parts with molybdenum and tungsten ions. As a result, they have a very high margin of safety, which is maintained for a long time.
The product is suitable for use on a year-round basis, does not lose properties from replacement to replacement even with extended service intervals, provides excellent cleanliness of the internal elements of power units. Other notable character traits of Liqui Moly Molygen New Generation 5W-40 5L are resistance to oxidation and carbon deposits, fuel economy, reduced exhaust emissions, engine cleansing of soot, carbon deposits and harmful deposits. Another important feature lies in the green tint of engine oil, which is explained by the use of a fluorescent dye to determine the location of lubricant leaks under the light of an ultraviolet lamp. The oil is suitable for many passenger cars of the European "breed" and adapted to east european realities with imperfect fuel quality.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Buy Liqui Moly Molygen New Generation 5W-40 5 L
All prices 27 →Liqui Moly Molygen New Generation 5W-40 (5л) | 5 410 ₴ |
(Подарунок повітряний фільтр) Синтетична моторна олива — Molygen New Gener | 2 868 ₴ |
Олива моторна Liqui Moly Molygen New Generation 5W-40, 5л (41021277615) | 3 101 ₴ |
Масло моторное Liqui Moly MOLYGEN NEW GENERATION 5W-40 (Канистра 5л) 9055 | 2 868 ₴ |
Liqui Moly Molygen New Generation 5W-40 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly Molygen New Generation 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly Molygen New Generation 5W-40 1 L | from 522 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Molygen New Generation 5W-40 4 L | from 1 921 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Molygen New Generation 5W-40 5 L | from 2 463 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Molygen New Generation 5W-40 60 L | from 28 120 ₴ | 4 offers |