Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 4 L
Videos 3 |
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 4L |
|
Synthetic engine oil suitable for all passenger cars that require a Euro 4 grade. It is recommended for both diesel and gasoline engines, although the manufacturer focuses on the special efficiency of oil in diesel cars with a particulate filter. The viscosity of 5W-40 allows you to count on excellent fluidity at low temperatures and increased engine protection at high loads. It boasts a wide range of approvals from named manufacturers: Porshe, Mercedes-Benz, BMW and Ford.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 4 L
All prices 34 →Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 (4л) | 3 780 ₴ |
Синтетична моторна олива - Top Tec 4100 SAE 5W-40 4л. | 2 007 ₴ |
Олива моторна Liqui Moly TOP TEC 4100 5W-40 API SN/CF ACEA A3/B4/C3, 4л (4 | 2 168 ₴ |
Масло моторне синтетичне Top Tec 4100 5W-40, 4л 7547 | 5 083 ₴ |
Олива моторна Liqui Moly TOP TEC 4100 5W-40 API SN/CF ACEA A3/B4/C3, 4л (4 | 2 168 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 1 L | from 436 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 4 L | from 1 724 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5 L | from 2 175 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 20 L | from 8 075 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 60 L | from 23 567 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 205 L | from 78 840 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →