Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 5 L
Videos 2 |
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 5L 1 L5 L |
|
It is positioned by the manufacturer as the highest quality oil for all modern passenger cars. Formulated with a combination of synthetic oils, it provides fuel economy and increased engine protection while reducing wear and noise. Suitable for gasoline and diesel engines, also adapted to work in engines with particulate filters. It boasts excellent "frost resistance" and easy flow even in frosty weather - viscosity index 5w-30. Individual certifications available from Madza, Mitsubishi and Ford.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 5 L
All prices 23 →(Подарунок повітряний фільтр) Синтетична моторна олива - Top Tec 4500 5W-3 | 3 036 ₴ |
Масло моторное TOP TEC 4500 5W30 5л 2318 | 3 036 ₴ |
Масло моторное Liqui Moly TOP TEC 4500 5W-30 (Канистра 5л) 2318 | 3 036 ₴ |
Олива моторна Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 5л. (4100420023187) 4100420023 | 3 036 ₴ |
Моторное масло Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 (5л.) LM-2318 | 2 608 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 1 L | from 587 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 5 L | from 2 466 ₴ | 24 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →