LOFRA PRG 96 MFT/C burgundy
LOFRA PRG 96 MFT/C burgundy |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LOFRA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LOFRA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LOFRA PRG 96 MFT/C burgundy
Lofra PRG96MFT/C | 112 520 ₴ |
Lofra PRG96MFT/C | 115 333 ₴ |
Lofra PRG96MFT/C | 118 146 ₴ |
LOFRA PRG 96 MFT/C configurations
Price for LOFRA PRG 96 MFT/C |
---|---|---|---|---|
LOFRA PBIG 96 MFT/C beige | from 112 520 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LOFRA PNMG 96 MFT/C black | from 112 520 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
LOFRA PRG 96 MFT/C burgundy | from 112 520 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
LOFRA PLG 96 MFT/C stainless steel | from 112 520 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LOFRA PBPG 96 MFT/C white | from 112 520 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →