Luxeon A1S-15KVA SERVO 15 kVA / 10500 W (207470)
Videos 2 |
Luxeon A1S-15KVA SERVO 15 kVA / 10500 W
15 kVA / 10500 W20 kVA / 14000 W
accurate
Type:electromechanical
Power:15 kVA, active 10500 W
Input voltage:140-260 V
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Luxeon A1S-15KVA SERVO 15 kVA / 10500 W
Стабилизатор напряжения LUXEON A1S-15 | 19 913 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Luxeon A1S-15KVA | 19 658 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги 10.5 кВт Luxeon A1S-15KVA SERVO | 27 222 ₴ |
Video reviews
Luxeon A1S-15KVA SERVO configurations
Price for Luxeon A1S-15KVA SERVO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luxeon A1S-15KVA SERVO 15 kVA / 10500 W | from 19 658 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Luxeon A1S-20KVA SERVO 20 kVA / 14000 W | from 24 902 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →