Luxeon LDS-1500VA SERVO 1.5 kVA / 1050 W
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Luxeon LDS-1500VA SERVO 1.5 kVA / 1050 W
accurateLC-filter
Type:electromechanical
Power:1.5 kVA, active 1050 W
Input voltage:140-260 V
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Luxeon LDS-1500VA SERVO 1.5 kVA / 1050 W
Стабилизатор напряжения LUXEON LDS-1500 | 3 393 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Luxeon LDS-1500 | 3 350 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги 1050 Вт Luxeon LDS-1500 SERVO | 3 984 ₴ |
Video reviews
Luxeon LDS-1500VA SERVO configurations
Price for Luxeon LDS-1500VA SERVO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luxeon LDS-500VA SERVO 0.5 kVA / 350 W | from 1 989 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon LDS-1500VA SERVO 1.5 kVA / 1050 W | from 3 350 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Luxeon LDS-2500VA SERVO 2.5 kVA / 1750 W | from 3 569 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →