Luxeon LDW-1000 1 kVA / 600 W
0.5 kVA / 300 W1 kVA / 600 W
Type:relay
Power:1 kVA, active 600 W
Input voltage:140-260 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Luxeon LDW-1000 1 kVA / 600 W
All prices 6 →Стабилизатор напряжения LUXEON LDW-1000 (Black) | 1 755 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги LUXEON LDW-1000 (чорний) | 1 536 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения LUXEON LDW-1000 | 1 755 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги LUXEON LDW-1000 білий | 1 536 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги 600 Вт Luxeon LDW-1000 білий | 2 036 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги 600 Вт Luxeon LDW-1000 чорний | 2 036 ₴ |
Video reviews
Luxeon LDW-1000 configurations
Price for Luxeon LDW-1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luxeon LDW-500 0.5 kVA / 300 W | from 1 432 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Luxeon LDW-1000 1 kVA / 600 W | from 1 536 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →