Luxor Maienblute 62x50 620x500
Photos 9 |
Luxor Maienblute 62x50 620x500780x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Luxor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Luxor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Luxor Maienblute 62x50 620x500
Luxor Maienblute GR 62 x 50 | 3 990 ₴ |
Гранітна кухонна мийка Luxor Maienblute GR 62 x 50 + сифон, перелив, горло | 4 590 ₴ |
Luxor Maienblute ВG 62 x 50 + сифон, перелив, горловина в комплекті, бежев | 3 990 ₴ |
Luxor Maienblute 62x50 configurations
Price for Luxor Maienblute 62x50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luxor Maienblute 62x50 620x500 | from 3 990 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Luxor Maienblute 78x50 780x500 | from 3 970 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →