Maestro MR-213
Photos 5 |
Maestro MR-213 |
|
Appearance may vary depending on the store.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-213
All prices 7 →Дорожній фен для волосся Maestro MR-213 складаний фен 2000вт | 710 ₴ |
Дорожній фен Maestro MR-213 2000вт | 680 ₴ |
Потужний якісний фен для сушіння укладання волосся Maestro MR-213 | 773 ₴ |
Дорожній фен Maestro MR-213 2000вт з концентратором фен для волосся | 710 ₴ |
Фен для сушіння укладання волосся дорожній складний Maestro MR-213 2000W | 765 ₴ |
Дорожній фен Maestro MR-213 | 576 ₴ |
Дорожній фен Maestro MR-213 складаний фен 2000вт | 710 ₴ |
Colour options:
- Black with grey
- Red to grey
We recommendCompare using chart →