Maestro MR-266
Maestro MR-266 |
|
Appearance may vary depending on the store.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-266
All prices 13 →Плойка Maestro MR-266 | 499 ₴ |
Maestro 266-MR | 500 ₴ |
Плойка конусна Maestro MR-266s - MR-266 (DR-000016682) TRG-10564 | 584 ₴ |
Плойка конусна Maestro MR-266 45 Вт | 673 ₴ |
Плойка конусна Maestro MR-266 | 673 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →