Maestro MR 705
Maestro MR 705 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR 705
All prices 21 →Тостер Maestro MR-705 | 790 ₴ |
Maestro 705-MR | 781 ₴ |
Тостер Maestro MR-705 MR-705 black | 735 ₴ |
Тостер Maestro MR-705 | 774 ₴ |
Тостер MR-705 850 Вт. 7 рівнів піджарки, корпус, що не нагрівається, кнопк | 823 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →