Makita 5903R
Videos 5Photos 9 |
Makita 5903R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita 5903R
All prices 7 →Дискова пила Makita 5903R | 14 975 ₴ |
Дискова пила Makita 5903 R 5903R | 12 364 ₴ |
Дискова пила Makita 5903R | 12 364 ₴ |
Ручна дискова пила Makita 5903r | 11 900 ₴ |
Дисковая пила MAKITA 5903R | 14 904 ₴ |
Makita 5903R | 11 240 ₴ |
Makita 5903R | 11 521 ₴ |
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Model 5603R — shipped without case
- Model 5603RK — comes with case
SimilarCompare using chart →