Makita DCG180Z
Videos 5Photos 10 |
Makita DCG180Z |
|
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita DCG180Z
All prices 14 →Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Makita DCG180Z (без АКБ) | 9 751 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметику Makita DCG 180 Z (без АКБ) DCG180Z | 9 751 ₴ |
Пистолет для герметиков Makita (DCG180Z) - без аккумулятора и зарядного ус | 12 343 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Makita DCG180Z (18 В, без АКБ, 5 кН) | 12 340 ₴ |
Пістолет для герметиків Makita DCG180Z | 9 699 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Set differences:
DCG180Z — no battery, no charger and no case
DCG180RY — includes 1 battery (1.5 Ah), charger and case
DCG180RHE — 2 batteries (1.3 Ah), charger and case included
DCG180RYE — includes 2 batteries (1.5 Ah), charger and case
We recommendCompare using chart →