Manli M-CMI8738-PCI-E
Suitable for:ordinary
Number of channels:5.1
Interface:PCI-E
DAC bit depth:16 bit
ADC bit depth:16 bit
All specifications
Buy Manli M-CMI8738-PCI-E
All prices 25 →Звукова карта Manli 8738 6CH (M-CMI8738-PCI-E-6ch) bulk M-CMI8738-PCI-E-6c | 469 ₴ |
Звуковая карта внутренняя Manli M-CMI8738-PCI-E | 511 ₴ |
Manli C-Media 8738 PCI-E 6(5.1) каналов bulk M-CMI8738-PCI-E | 499 ₴ |
Manli Звукова плата Manli C-Media 8738 PCI-E 6(5.1) каналов bulk (M-CMI873 | 465 ₴ |
Звукова плата Manli C-Media 8738 PCI-E 6(5.1) каналов bulk (M-CMI8738-PCI- | 463 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →