Mannol Extreme 5W-40 10 L (MN7915-10)
Videos 5 |
Mannol Extreme 5W-40 10L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mannol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mannol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
1 0 3 3 |
After 1000-1500 km of run on this oil, it cranked and gnawed the liners on the shaft and killed a couple of hydraulics. Before that, Genesis armortec was pouring and didn’t know grief. I accidentally bought it as an alternative and regretted ... Cheap A pathetic parody of synthetics with the sl class (for tractors). Although in fact it is semi-synthetics use Mannol Extreme 5W-40 1L month or more i recommend it don't buy |
With him, the motor spun to the maximum easily and naturally, the car gained more than the passport maximum speed. Matiz a little over 190. Liquid Liquid use Mannol Extreme 5W-40 4L month or more i recommend it should buy |
2 out of 7 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Mannol Extreme 5W-40 configurations
Price for Mannol Extreme 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mannol Extreme 5W-40 1 L | from 311 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Mannol Extreme 5W-40 4 L | from 999 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Mannol Extreme 5W-40 5 L | from 1 251 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Mannol Extreme 5W-40 10 L | from 2 881 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →