Marantz M-CR412
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Marantz M-CR412
Play:CD-Audio
Formats:WAV, FLAC, ALAC, DSD
Frequency range:5 – 40000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:90 dB
Distortion factor:0.1 %
Inputs:optical
Outputs:to subwoofer
Treble, midrange and bass adjustment. Auto power off.
All specifications
Buy Marantz M-CR412
All prices 12 →CD-ресивер Marantz Melody Media - M-CR412 Black 236896 | 19 500 ₴ |
Marantz M-CR412 Black офіційна гарантія | 21 799 ₴ |
Мережевий медіаплеєр Marantz Melody Media M-CR412 Black | 19 500 ₴ |
CD-ресивер Marantz M-CR412 Silver Gold | 29 030 ₴ |
Marantz M-CR412 Black | 20 250 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →