MARIO Classic 530x700 (1.1.0105.01)
from 4 032 up to 5 947 ₴ Compare prices 33 → |
Configurations MARIO Classic 11
Specifications
MARIO Classic 530x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Classic 530x700:
- Can be equipped with electric heater (300W)
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Classic 530x700
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Класик 700х530 / 500 1.1.0105.01.P | 5 040 ₴ |
Mario Mario Классик 700х530/500(1.1.0105.01.P) 4820111350049 | 5 040 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушка водяна Класік, 700x530x500мм, комбі підключення, нерж.с | 4 990 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Класик Mario 700x500 1.1.0105.01.P | 4 334 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників Mario аква Класик, 700x530x500мм (1.1.0105.01.P) 1.1. | 5 040 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend