MARIO Classic HP 500x800
Photos 7 | from 4 390 up to 5 105 ₴ Compare prices 13 → |
Configurations MARIO Classic HP 7
Specifications
MARIO Classic HP 500x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Classic HP 500x800:
- The area of the heated room is 2.5 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Classic HP 500x800
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Класик HP 800х530 / 500 мм хром 1.3.0102.01.P | 4 390 ₴ |
Mario Mario Классик HP 800х530/500 4820111351381 | 5 105 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Класик HP 800x530/500 1.3.0102.01.P | 4 390 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Классик HP 800x530/500 - 1.3.0102.01.P | 4 780 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO КЛАСИК НР 800x530/500 (1.3.0102.01.P) | 5 105 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
We recommend