MARIO Gera 500x1250 (1.2.0404.03)
from 13 377 up to 21 100 ₴ Compare prices 24 → |
Configurations MARIO Gera 3
Specifications
MARIO Gera 500x1250 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Gera 500x1250:
- Can be equipped with an electric heater
- Towel dryer connection diameter — 1/2 inch
Prices MARIO Gera 500x1250
Водяна рушникосушарка Mrio Гера 1250x500x470 4820111352197 | 15 670 ₴ |
Mario Mario Гера 1250х500/470 4820111352197 | 19 110 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Гера 1250x500/470 1.2.0404.03.P | 15 670 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Гера 1250x500/470 - 1.2.0404.03.P | 13 377 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель из нержавеющей стали Mario Гера 1250х500 | 19 110 ₴ |
more offers 19 → |
Close
We recommend