MARIO Gera Lux 500x800 (1.2.0500.03)
from 8 796 up to 12 792 ₴ Compare prices 20 → |
Configurations MARIO Gera Lux 3
Specifications
MARIO Gera Lux 500x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Gera Lux 500x800:
- The area of the heated room is 3.04 m2
- Can be equipped with an electric heater
- Towel dryer connection diameter — 1/2 inch
Prices MARIO Gera Lux 500x800
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Гера-Люкс 800x500x470 1.2.0500.03.P | 10 429 ₴ |
Mario Mario Гера-Люкс 800х500/470 4820111352210 | 12 565 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Гера-Люкс 800x500/170TRК 2.2.1902.03.Р | 12 792 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Гера-Люкс 800x500/470 - 1.2.0500.03.P | 8 796 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель из нержавеющей стали Mario Гера Люкс 800х500 | 12 565 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
We recommend