MARIO Gera Lux-I 500x800 (2.2.1900.03.Р)
Videos 1Photos 7 | from 12 791 up to 16 400 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:190 W Functions:thermostat |
Configurations MARIO Gera Lux-I 1
Specifications
MARIO Gera Lux-I 500x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Gera Lux-I 500x800
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Гера-Люкс-I 800х500/170 TR К 2.2.1902.03.Р | 16 400 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушарка електрична Mario Гера-Люкс-I 800х500/170 TR К - 2.2.1 | 12 791 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Mario Гера-Люкс-I 800х500/170 TR К (482011135710 | 16 400 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Mario Гера-Люкс-I 800х500/170 TR К 2.2.1902.03.Р | 16 400 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Mario ПРЕМІУМГера-Люкс-I 800х500/170 TR К 2.2.19 | 12 792 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend