MARIO Laso-I TR 485x515 (2.3.0600.12.P)
from 2 762 up to 3 945 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Type:electric, m-shaped coil Power:50 W Functions:ability to rotate |
Configurations MARIO Laso-I 3
Specifications
MARIO Laso-I TR 485x515 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Laso-I TR 485x515
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Лассо-I 515x485 2.3.0600.12.P | 3 472 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Лассо-I 515x485/55 2.3.0600.12.P | 3 353 ₴ |
Mario Полотенцесушарка електрична Mario Ласо-I 515x485 електр. - 2.3.0600. | 2 762 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка MARIO ЛАСО-I 515x485 (2.3.0600.12.P) | 3 945 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Ласо-І 515х485/55 (4820111353835) | 3 425 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend