MARIO Laso-I TR 520x550 (2.3.0800.12.P)
from 3 472 up to 4 960 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:electric, m-shaped coil Power:60 W Functions:ability to rotate |
Configurations MARIO Laso-I 3
Specifications
MARIO Laso-I TR 520x550 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Laso-I TR 520x550
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Лассо-I 550x520 2.3.0800.12.P | 4 266 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Лассо-I 550x520/120 2.3.0800.12.P | 4 216 ₴ |
Mario Ласо-I 550x520/120 Е (2.3.0800.12.P) | 4 200 ₴ |
Mario Полотенцесушарка електрична Mario Ласо-I 550x520 електр. - 2.3.0800. | 3 472 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка MARIO ЛАСО-I 550x520 (2.3.0800.12.P) | 4 960 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Mario Ласо-I 550x520 2.3.0800.12.P | 4 960 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Лассо-I 550х520 | 4 960 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Лассо-I 550x520 TR | 4 960 ₴ |
Close
We recommend