MARIO Luxor-I TR K 500x1100
Photos 4 | from 15 232 up to 19 530 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:155 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Luxor-I 2
Specifications
MARIO Luxor-I TR K 500x1100 |
|
Temperature control in three modes: 40 °С, 45 °С, 50 °С. The timer allows you to set the heating time for 3 or 6 hours and switch the towel warmer operation mode to constant heating. Degree of protection: IP44.
Network connection left or right.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Luxor-I TR K 500x1100
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Люксор-I TR K 1100х500 / 290 2.3.6102.11.P | 19 530 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Люксор-I 1100x500x290 TR К 2.3.6102.11.P | 15 233 ₴ |
Mario Люксор-I 1100х500/290 TR К (2.3.6102.11.P) | 19 530 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушарка електрична Mario Люксор-I 1100х500/290 TR К - 2.3.610 | 15 232 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка MARIO ЛЮКСОР-І TR 1100х500/290 / таймер-регулято | 15 624 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
We recommend