MARIO Poseidon
Photos 4 | Outdated Product 8 690 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockHeated Towel Rails MARIO →
from 4 789 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 400 / 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 473 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 6 990 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 6 954 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 7 837 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: - / 375 / 405 / 500 / 505 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 6 504 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 887 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 225 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 7 533 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: steel
from 7 276 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 6 996 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 7 189 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 6 572 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
Configurations MARIO Poseidon 1
This model is out of stock |