MARIO Premium Turin 400x900 (1.2.1500.03.P)
13 463 ₴
Compare prices 1 →connection: bottom (vertical)
Configurations MARIO Premium Turin 5
Specifications
MARIO Premium Turin 400x900
Colour
Type
water Design
ladder Thermal power
670 W Max. operating t
100 °C Connection
bottom (vertical) Centre distance
400 mm Number of jumpers
20 Material
steel / stainless / Country of origin
Ukraine Dimensions (WxHxD)
430x900 mm Added to E-Catalog
october 2014 P/N
1.2.1500.03.P
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Premium Turin 400x900: The area of the heated room is 6.7 m2 Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Premium Turin 400x900
Рушникосушка Mario Преміум Турін 900х430/400 (4820111353088) 13 463 ₴
Close
Series MARIO Premium Turin
We recommend
from 1 790 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: 130 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 829 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral - side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 149 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 925 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 261 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical) / side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 687 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 390 / 490 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 732 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 890 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 479 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 787 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
MARIO Premium Turin 400x900 price graph