MARIO Standard HP 400x650
Photos 14 | from 2 829 up to 4 490 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations MARIO Standard 22
Specifications
MARIO Standard HP 400x650 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Standard HP 400x650:
- The area of the heated room is 2.55 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Standard HP 400x650
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Стандарт HP 650x430 / 400 мм нержавіюча сталь | 3 861 ₴ |
Mario Mario Стандарт HP 650х430/400 4820111351312 | 4 490 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Стандарт HP Mario 650x400 1.3.0200.01.P | 3 861 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Стандарт HP 650x430/400 - 1.3.0200.01.P | 2 829 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO СТАНДАРТ НР 650х430/400 (1.3.0200.01.P) | 4 490 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend