MARIO Talia 500x1500 (1.2.5000.03.Р)
Photos 3 | from 31 911 up to 39 890 ₴ Compare prices 13 → |
Configurations MARIO Talia 2
Specifications
MARIO Talia 500x1500 |
|
Can be equipped with an electric heating element (400 W)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Talia 500x1500
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Талія 1500x500 / 50 1.2.5000.03.Р | 39 890 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Талія Mario 1500x500 1.2.5000.03.Р | 31 912 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Талия 1500x500/50 - 1.2.5000.03.Р | 31 911 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ТАЛІЯ 1500х500/50 (1.2.5000.03.Р) | 31 912 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Mario Талія 1500х500/50 (4820111354047) | 39 890 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
We recommend