MARIO Tokyo-I TR K 490x800
Photos 4 | from 10 670 up to 22 957 ₴ Compare prices 65 →Type:electric, ladder Power:120 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Tokyo-I 3
Specifications
MARIO Tokyo-I TR K 490x800 |
|
Temperature control in three modes: 40 °С, 45 °С, 50 °С. The timer allows you to set the heating time for 3 or 6 hours and switch the towel warmer operation mode to constant heating. Degree of protection: IP44.
Network connection left or right.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Tokyo-I TR K 490x800
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Токіо-І TR 800х500/80 TR К 2.2.1702.03.P | 10 670 ₴ |
Mario Mario Токио-I 800х500/80 TR п/п 4820111355686 | 15 735 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушка Токіо-I 800х500-80мм електр., з таймером-регулятором, ч | 16 568 ₴ |
Mario Токио-I 800х500-80мм, с таймером-регулятором, хром (2.2.1702.03.P) | 15 735 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Токіо-I 800х500/80 TR К, сатин 2.2.1702.03.S | 16 735 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend