MARIO Veer-I 445x1000 (2.3.0409.11.P)
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 6 692 up to 9 365 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Type:electric, side protrusions Power:70 W Functions:ability to rotate, thermostat |
Configurations MARIO Veer-I 2
Specifications
MARIO Veer-I 445x1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Veer-I 445x1000
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Віяло-I TR 1000х445 / 55 поворотний 2.3.04 | 8 365 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Веєр-I TR 1000x445/55 с таймером-регулятором | 7 027 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушарка електрична Mario Веер-I 1000х445/55 TR - 2.3.0409.11. | 6 729 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка MARIO BEEP-I TR 1000x445/55 / таймер-регулятор ( | 6 692 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Mario Веер-I 1000х445/55 TR К 2.3.0409.11.P | 8 365 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend