MARIO Zmeyka 25 Shelf 500x500 (1.1.2602.04.P)
Photos 3 | from 2 290 up to 2 695 ₴ Compare prices 15 → |
Configurations MARIO Zmeyka 25 Shelf 2
Specifications
MARIO Zmeyka 25 Shelf 500x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Zmeyka 25 Shelf 500x500:
- The area of the heated room is 1.73 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Zmeyka 25 Shelf 500x500
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Змійка 25 525х500 / 500 мм 1.1.2602.04.P | 2 372 ₴ |
Mario Mario Змейка 25 525x500/500 с полкой 4820111350063 | 2 695 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Змійка з полицею 25 525x500/500 1.1.2602.04.P | 2 291 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Змейка 25 525x500/500 с полкой - 1.1.260 | 2 290 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель MARIO Zmeyka 25 Shelf 500x500 | 2 695 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
We recommend